Notice: Undefined index: mid in /var/www/html/english/vjournal.php on line 4
White Oaks Stables | Realistic Horse Game


Logged in as Uniform Bronze, #10940
$1,692,631 in the bank
46 new messages
0 foals expected
Return to their account

Nothing


Settings
January 13, 2010 11:20:35 AM

All Around, Bomb-Proof, Eager to Please, Kind Hearted, Reliable

Pleasure 23111133

Dressage 15254423

Halter 24423112

Show Jumping 14154111

Hunt Seat 25234331

Cross Country 15251321

Eventing 15251321

Sidesaddle 133131111

Equitation 23152133

Endurance 14454233




Calm, Dull, Friendly, Gentle, Good-Natured, Loving

Pleasure 33243423

Dressage 32314413

Halter 31142114

Show Jumping 32332423

Hunt Seat 25251423

Cross Country 34142351

Eventing 35224334

Sidesaddle 21153131

Equitation 33252433

Endurance 31412451




Energetic, Flirty, Moody, Quirky, Rowdy, Sassy

Pleasure 22212323

Dressage 23423313

Halter 21234113

Show Jumping 23432424

Hunt Seat 13254424

Cross Country 23232431

Eventing 24323433

Sidesaddle 12231342

Equitation 23224434

Endurance 22453411




Evil, Grouchy, Mean, Lazy

Pleasure 35244334

Dressage 45132434

Halter 34324113

Show Jumping 45242414

Hunt Seat 45224433

Cross Country 45154434

Eventing 45222414

Sidesaddle 45232333

Equitation 45124434

Endurance 45222434




Green, High-Strung, Shy, Skittish

Pleasure 24153313

Dressage 42314432

Halter 34152113

Show Jumping 23343313

Hunt Seat 31212313

Cross Country 43254411

Eventing 23254411

Sidesaddle 34153411

Equitation 42252432

Endurance - 43154333









Back to entries




0 online