Notice: Undefined index: mid in /var/www/html/english/vjournal.php on line 4
White Oaks Stables | Realistic Horse Game


Logged in as Rxy, #7942
$7,637,405 in the bank
28 new messages
0 foals expected
Return to their account

Rxy's Journal


Settings - OLD
June 22, 2013 08:16:56 PM

All Around, Bomb-Proof, Eager to Please, Kind Hearted, Reliable
Pleasure 23111133
Dressage 15254423
Halter 24423112
Show Jumping 14154113
Hunt Seat 25234331
Cross Country 41422441
Eventing 15251321
Sidesaddle 133131111
Equitation 23152133
Endurance 14454233
Calm, Dull, Friendly, Gentle, Good-Natured, Loving, Lazy
Pleasure 33243423
Dressage 32314413
Halter 31142114
Show Jumping 32332423
Hunt Seat 25251423
Cross Country 34142351
Eventing 35224334
Sidesaddle 21153131
Equitation 33252433
Endurance 31412451
Energetic, Flirty, Moody, Quirky, Rowdy, Sassy
Pleasure 22212323
Dressage 23423313
Halter 21234113
Show Jumping 23432423
Hunt Seat 13254424
Cross Country 23232431
Eventing 24323433
Sidesaddle 12231342
Equitation 23224434
Endurance 22453411
Evil, Grouchy, Mean
Pleasure 35244334
Dressage 45132434
Halter 34324113
Show Jumping 45242414
Hunt Seat 45224433
Cross Country 45154434
Eventing 45222414
Sidesaddle 45232333
Equitation 45124434
Endurance 45222434
Green, High-Strung, Shy, Skittish
Pleasure 24153313
Dressage 42314432
Halter 34152113
Show Jumping 23353313
Hunt Seat 31212313
Cross Country 43254411
Eventing 23254411
Sidesaddle 34153411
Equitation 42252432
Endurance - 43154333


Back to entries




4 online